Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky z Lokte :D

Poř.č.

Čas cíle

Poř.

Pos.

Kolo

Lap

Čas

Time

Ztráta ved.

Diff.Leader

Km/h

Km/h

MM ČR v motokrosu

AČR 220/107

150844931

Nejlepší čas

Best Time

1 221 Laňková Barbora CZE ACCR Suzuki ACTION RACING TEAM, o. s. 9 19:34.650 00.000 43.7 2:04.610 25

2 10 Vítková Kristýna CZE ACCR KTM KM Racing 9 19:37.260 02.610 43.6 2:04.670 22

3 213 Mlýnková Marika CZE ACCR Suzuki SMS Chomutov 9 20:31.740 57.090 41.7 2:11.250 20

4 611 Kellerová Viktorie CZE ACCR Yamaha YAMAHA ČEPELÁK racing team 9 20:34.250 59.600 41.6 2:12.590 18

5 127 Schrenk Julia AUT OAMTC Yamaha MOTOSPORT CHÝNOV v AČR 9 20:35.850 1:01.200 41.6 2:12.430 16

6 131 Řeřichová Kristýna CZE ACCR KTM KBS UAMK TEAM UNHOŠŤ 9 20:36.540 1:01.890 41.6 2:11.810 15

7 67 Kapsamer Elena AUT OAMTC KTM MOTOSPORT CHÝNOV v AČR 9 20:37.800 1:03.150 41.5 2:12.290 14

8 90 Biskupska Ewa POL PZM KTM HT GROUP RACING TEAM 9 20:54.610 1:19.960 41.0 2:12.730 13

9 71 Ehlová Markéta CZE ACCR Yamaha YAMAHA ČEPELÁK racing team 9 21:34.890 2:00.240 39.7 2:16.430 12

10 110 Bancila Stefania ROM FRM KTM MOTOSPORT CHÝNOV v AČR 8 19:36.370 - 1 Kolo 38.8 2:20.060 11

11 29 Buchtová Kamila CZE ACCR Suzuki SMS Chomutov 8 19:48.030 - 1 Kolo 38.4 2:21.250 10

12 727 Hošková Nikola CZE ACCR Kawasaki TEAM MAX 2 8 19:49.460 - 1 Kolo 38.4 2:22.330 9

13 273 Purmová Barbora CZE ACCR Yamaha MŃUK RACING TEAM z.s. 8 19:50.420 - 1 Kolo 38.4 2:23.080 8

14 63 Potenská Karolína CZE ACCR Honda 8 19:51.800 - 1 Kolo 38.3 2:22.250 7

15 294 Vlachová Eliška CZE ACCR Kawasaki SMS Chomutov 8 22:00.110 - 1 Kolo 34.6 2:38.160 6

Ředitel závodu

Clerk of Course

Jury Tomáš Honzík

Jury

Časoměřič

Timekeeper

Radomír Navrátil

Čas

Čas cíle

Poř.

Pos.

Kolo

Lap

Čas

Time

Ztráta ved.

Diff.Leader

Km/h

Km/h

MM ČR v motokrosu

AČR 220/107

120456752

Nejlepší čas

Best Time

1 221 Laňková Barbora CZE ACCR Suzuki ACTION RACING TEAM, o. s. 9 19:18.893 00.000 39.4 2:02.160 25

2 10 Vítková Kristýna CZE ACCR KTM KM Racing 9 19:26.331 07.438 39.2 2:03.820 22

3 213 Mlýnková Marika CZE ACCR Suzuki SMS Chomutov 9 20:04.747 45.854 37.9 2:06.970 20

4 611 Kellerová Viktorie CZE ACCR Yamaha YAMAHA ČEPELÁK racing team 9 20:22.538 1:03.645 37.4 2:10.930 18

5 131 Řeřichová Kristýna CZE ACCR KTM KBS UAMK TEAM UNHOŠŤ 9 20:26.342 1:07.449 37.2 2:10.380 16

6 67 Kapsamer Elena AUT OAMTC KTM MOTOSPORT CHÝNOV v AČR 9 20:30.378 1:11.485 37.1 2:10.600 15

7 71 Ehlová Markéta CZE ACCR Yamaha YAMAHA ČEPELÁK racing team 9 21:10.577 1:51.684 35.9 2:15.350 14

8 127 Schrenk Julia AUT OAMTC Yamaha MOTOSPORT CHÝNOV v AČR 9 21:17.847 1:58.954 35.7 2:12.730 13

9 110 Bancila Stefania ROM FRM KTM MOTOSPORT CHÝNOV v AČR 9 21:32.456 2:13.563 35.3 2:09.750 12

10 29 Buchtová Kamila CZE ACCR Suzuki SMS Chomutov 8 19:36.296 - 1 Kolo 34.0 2:12.190 11

11 273 Purmová Barbora CZE ACCR Yamaha MŃUK RACING TEAM z.s. 8 19:36.546 - 1 Kolo 34.0 2:11.950 10

12 63 Potenská Karolína CZE ACCR Honda 8 19:39.253 - 1 Kolo 33.9 2:13.080 9

13 727 Hošková Nikola CZE ACCR Kawasaki TEAM MAX 2 8 20:00.847 - 1 Kolo 33.3 2:14.960 8

14 294 Vlachová Eliška CZE ACCR Kawasaki SMS Chomutov 8 21:57.268 - 1 Kolo 30.3 2:34.610 7

15 90 Biskupska Ewa POL PZM KTM HT GROUP RACING TEAM 7 20:12.502 - 2 Kolo 28.3 2:12.470 6

Ředitel závodu

Clerk of Course

Jury Tomáš Honzík

Jury

Časoměřič

Timekeeper

Radomír Navrátil

Čas