Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


MMČR Pacov výsledky

Čas cíle

Poř.

Pos.

Kolo

Lap

Čas

Time

Ztráta ved.

Diff.Leader

Km/h

Km/h

MM ČR v motokrosu

AČR 220/101

120926741

Nejlepší čas

Best Time

1 33 Antošová Jana CZE ACCR KTM BUKSA / ADOS KTM TEAM 9 21:41.539 00.000 43.1 2:21.050 25

2 221 Laňková Barbora CZE ACCR Suzuki ACTION RACING TEAM, o. s. 9 21:57.756 16.217 42.6 2:23.500 22

3 10 Vítková Kristýna CZE ACCR KTM SMS Střední Čechy 9 22:01.258 19.719 42.5 2:25.240 20

4 213 Mlýnková Marika CZE ACCR Suzuki SMS Chomutov 9 22:18.376 36.837 42.0 2:26.900 18

5 14 Hromková Tereza CZE ACCR KTM HT GROUP RACING TEAM 9 22:23.130 41.591 41.8 2:24.340 16

6 611 Kellerová Viktorie CZE ACCR Yamaha YAMAHA ČEPELÁK racing team 9 22:25.109 43.570 41.8 2:28.260 15

7 22 Bartková Natlie CZE ACCR KTM HT GROUP RACING TEAM 9 22:35.397 53.858 41.4 2:28.510 14

8 131 Řeřichová Kristýna CZE ACCR KTM KBS UAMK TEAM UNHOŠŤ 9 22:45.206 1:03.667 41.1 2:29.820 13

9 71 Ehlová Markéta CZE ACCR Yamaha YAMAHA ČEPELÁK racing team 9 22:55.902 1:14.363 40.8 2:30.430 12

10 185 Hallová Tereza CZE ACCR Kawasaki HARD RACING 9 23:08.795 1:27.256 40.4 2:32.480 11

11 226 Korečková Edita CZE ACCR Kawasaki SMS Nepomuk 9 23:19.206 1:37.667 40.1 2:33.340 10

12 727 Hošková Nikola CZE ACCR Kawasaki TEAM MAX 2 9 23:21.328 1:39.789 40.1 2:33.760 9

13 171 Kloubková Andrea CZE ACCR KTM ORION RACING TEAM 9 23:52.877 2:11.338 39.2 2:35.790 8

14 31 Pospíchalová Lucie CZE ACCR KTM ERWO JINÍN MX CLUB v AČR 9 24:01.686 2:20.147 39.0 2:39.110 7

15 199 Feglarová Daniela CZE ACCR Suzuki 9 24:17.173 2:35.634 38.5 2:39.390 6

16 94 Marková Markéta CZE ACCR Kawasaki SMS Chomutov 9 24:25.625 2:44.086 38.3 2:39.300 5

17 273 Purmová Barbora CZE ACCR Yamaha MŃUK RACING TEAM z.s. 8 21:53.019 - 1 Kolo 37.4 2:40.890 4

18 16 Dalecká Alena CZE ACCR KTM ERWO JINÍN MX CLUB v AČR 8 21:54.195 - 1 Kolo 37.4 2:42.300 3

19 29 Buchtová Kamila CZE ACCR Suzuki SMS Chomutov 8 22:29.568 - 1 Kolo 36.4 2:46.480 2

20 311 Lohniská Viktorie CZE ACCR KTM 8 22:39.462 - 1 Kolo 36.1 2:46.630 1

21 294 Vlachová Eliška CZE ACCR Kawasaki SMS Chomutov 7 22:51.274 - 2 Kolo 30.7 3:10.810 0

22 90 Biskupska Ewa POL PZM KTM HT GROUP RACING TEAM 4 10:51.984 - 5 Kolo 32.3 2:41.980 0

23 127 Schrenk Julia AUT OAMTC Yamaha MOTOSPORT CHÝNOV v AČR 0

Nestartoval

966 Krejčová Daniela CZE ACCR Yamaha MOTOSPORT CHÝNOV v AČR

19 Sichrovská Aneta CZE ACCR KTM SMS Jižní Čechy

Ředitel závodu

Clerk of Course

Jury Jan Smolek

Jury

Časoměřič

Timekeeper

Radomír Navrátil

Čas

Čas cíle

Poř.

Pos.

Kolo

Lap

Čas

Time

Ztráta ved.

Diff.Leader

Km/h

Km/h

MM ČR v motokrosu

AČR 220/101

120926741

Nejlepší čas

Best Time

1 33 Antošová Jana CZE ACCR KTM BUKSA / ADOS KTM TEAM 9 21:41.539 00.000 43.1 2:21.050 25

2 221 Laňková Barbora CZE ACCR Suzuki ACTION RACING TEAM, o. s. 9 21:57.756 16.217 42.6 2:23.500 22

3 10 Vítková Kristýna CZE ACCR KTM SMS Střední Čechy 9 22:01.258 19.719 42.5 2:25.240 20

4 213 Mlýnková Marika CZE ACCR Suzuki SMS Chomutov 9 22:18.376 36.837 42.0 2:26.900 18

5 14 Hromková Tereza CZE ACCR KTM HT GROUP RACING TEAM 9 22:23.130 41.591 41.8 2:24.340 16

6 611 Kellerová Viktorie CZE ACCR Yamaha YAMAHA ČEPELÁK racing team 9 22:25.109 43.570 41.8 2:28.260 15

7 22 Bartková Natlie CZE ACCR KTM HT GROUP RACING TEAM 9 22:35.397 53.858 41.4 2:28.510 14

8 131 Řeřichová Kristýna CZE ACCR KTM KBS UAMK TEAM UNHOŠŤ 9 22:45.206 1:03.667 41.1 2:29.820 13

9 71 Ehlová Markéta CZE ACCR Yamaha YAMAHA ČEPELÁK racing team 9 22:55.902 1:14.363 40.8 2:30.430 12

10 185 Hallová Tereza CZE ACCR Kawasaki HARD RACING 9 23:08.795 1:27.256 40.4 2:32.480 11

11 226 Korečková Edita CZE ACCR Kawasaki SMS Nepomuk 9 23:19.206 1:37.667 40.1 2:33.340 10

12 727 Hošková Nikola CZE ACCR Kawasaki TEAM MAX 2 9 23:21.328 1:39.789 40.1 2:33.760 9

13 171 Kloubková Andrea CZE ACCR KTM ORION RACING TEAM 9 23:52.877 2:11.338 39.2 2:35.790 8

14 31 Pospíchalová Lucie CZE ACCR KTM ERWO JINÍN MX CLUB v AČR 9 24:01.686 2:20.147 39.0 2:39.110 7

15 199 Feglarová Daniela CZE ACCR Suzuki 9 24:17.173 2:35.634 38.5 2:39.390 6

16 94 Marková Markéta CZE ACCR Kawasaki SMS Chomutov 9 24:25.625 2:44.086 38.3 2:39.300 5

17 273 Purmová Barbora CZE ACCR Yamaha MŃUK RACING TEAM z.s. 8 21:53.019 - 1 Kolo 37.4 2:40.890 4

18 16 Dalecká Alena CZE ACCR KTM ERWO JINÍN MX CLUB v AČR 8 21:54.195 - 1 Kolo 37.4 2:42.300 3

19 29 Buchtová Kamila CZE ACCR Suzuki SMS Chomutov 8 22:29.568 - 1 Kolo 36.4 2:46.480 2

20 311 Lohniská Viktorie CZE ACCR KTM 8 22:39.462 - 1 Kolo 36.1 2:46.630 1

21 294 Vlachová Eliška CZE ACCR Kawasaki SMS Chomutov 7 22:51.274 - 2 Kolo 30.7 3:10.810 0

22 90 Biskupska Ewa POL PZM KTM HT GROUP RACING TEAM 4 10:51.984 - 5 Kolo 32.3 2:41.980 0

23 127 Schrenk Julia AUT OAMTC Yamaha MOTOSPORT CHÝNOV v AČR 0

Nestartoval

966 Krejčová Daniela CZE ACCR Yamaha MOTOSPORT CHÝNOV v AČR

19 Sichrovská Aneta CZE ACCR KTM SMS Jižní Čechy

Ředitel závodu

Clerk of Course

Jury Jan Smolek

Jury

Časoměřič

Timekeeper

Radomír Navrátil

Čas

Čas cíle

Poř.

Pos.

Kolo

Lap

Čas

Time

Ztráta ved.

Diff.Leader

Km/h

Km/h

MM ČR v motokrosu

AČR 220/101

153314754

Nejlepší čas

Best Time

1 221 Laňková Barbora CZE ACCR Suzuki ACTION RACING TEAM, o. s. 9 22:06.511 00.000 42.3 2:26.620 25

2 33 Antošová Jana CZE ACCR KTM BUKSA / ADOS KTM TEAM 9 22:08.631 02.120 42.3 2:26.740 22

3 10 Vítková Kristýna CZE ACCR KTM SMS Střední Čechy 9 23:05.869 59.358 40.5 2:32.380 20

4 14 Hromková Tereza CZE ACCR KTM HT GROUP RACING TEAM 9 23:10.895 1:04.384 40.4 2:32.320 18

5 22 Bartková Natlie CZE ACCR KTM HT GROUP RACING TEAM 9 23:18.303 1:11.792 40.2 2:34.130 16

6 611 Kellerová Viktorie CZE ACCR Yamaha YAMAHA ČEPELÁK racing team 9 23:28.584 1:22.073 39.9 2:35.710 15

7 213 Mlýnková Marika CZE ACCR Suzuki SMS Chomutov 9 23:32.722 1:26.211 39.8 2:31.130 14

8 131 Řeřichová Kristýna CZE ACCR KTM KBS UAMK TEAM UNHOŠŤ 9 23:32.804 1:26.293 39.8 2:34.420 13

9 185 Hallová Tereza CZE ACCR Kawasaki HARD RACING 9 23:53.488 1:46.977 39.2 2:37.460 12

10 71 Ehlová Markéta CZE ACCR Yamaha YAMAHA ČEPELÁK racing team 9 23:58.321 1:51.810 39.0 2:38.460 11

11 226 Korečková Edita CZE ACCR Kawasaki SMS Nepomuk 9 24:15.099 2:08.588 38.6 2:37.400 10

12 171 Kloubková Andrea CZE ACCR KTM ORION RACING TEAM 9 24:22.047 2:15.536 38.4 2:41.300 9

13 31 Pospíchalová Lucie CZE ACCR KTM ERWO JINÍN MX CLUB v AČR 9 24:25.356 2:18.845 38.3 2:39.910 8

14 727 Hošková Nikola CZE ACCR Kawasaki TEAM MAX 2 9 24:26.013 2:19.502 38.3 2:40.120 7

15 94 Marková Markéta CZE ACCR Kawasaki SMS Chomutov 8 22:14.639 - 1 Kolo 36.8 2:43.990 6

16 966 Krejčová Daniela CZE ACCR Yamaha MOTOSPORT CHÝNOV v AČR 8 22:25.939 - 1 Kolo 36.5 2:45.810 5

17 273 Purmová Barbora CZE ACCR Yamaha MŃUK RACING TEAM z.s. 8 22:38.928 - 1 Kolo 36.2 2:49.680 4

18 199 Feglarová Daniela CZE ACCR Suzuki 8 22:40.625 - 1 Kolo 36.1 2:47.040 3

19 311 Lohniská Viktorie CZE ACCR KTM 8 22:59.739 - 1 Kolo 35.6 2:49.290 2

20 29 Buchtová Kamila CZE ACCR Suzuki SMS Chomutov 8 23:51.686 - 1 Kolo 34.3 2:55.660 1

21 294 Vlachová Eliška CZE ACCR Kawasaki SMS Chomutov 7 22:47.052 - 2 Kolo 30.8 3:15.370 0

22 90 Biskupska Ewa POL PZM KTM HT GROUP RACING TEAM 4 11:25.984 - 5 Kolo 30.7 2:50.600 0

Nestartoval

127 Schrenk Julia AUT OAMTC Yamaha MOTOSPORT CHÝNOV v AČR

16 Dalecká Alena CZE ACCR KTM ERWO JINÍN MX CLUB v AČR

19 Sichrovská Aneta CZE ACCR KTM SMS Jižní Čechy

Čas cíle

Poř.

Pos.

Kolo

Lap

Čas

Time

Ztráta ved.

Diff.Leader

Km/h

Km/h

MM ČR v motokrosu

AČR 220/101

153314754

Nejlepší čas

Best Time

1 221 Laňková Barbora CZE ACCR Suzuki ACTION RACING TEAM, o. s. 9 22:06.511 00.000 42.3 2:26.620 25

2 33 Antošová Jana CZE ACCR KTM BUKSA / ADOS KTM TEAM 9 22:08.631 02.120 42.3 2:26.740 22

3 10 Vítková Kristýna CZE ACCR KTM SMS Střední Čechy 9 23:05.869 59.358 40.5 2:32.380 20

4 14 Hromková Tereza CZE ACCR KTM HT GROUP RACING TEAM 9 23:10.895 1:04.384 40.4 2:32.320 18

5 22 Bartková Natlie CZE ACCR KTM HT GROUP RACING TEAM 9 23:18.303 1:11.792 40.2 2:34.130 16

6 611 Kellerová Viktorie CZE ACCR Yamaha YAMAHA ČEPELÁK racing team 9 23:28.584 1:22.073 39.9 2:35.710 15

7 213 Mlýnková Marika CZE ACCR Suzuki SMS Chomutov 9 23:32.722 1:26.211 39.8 2:31.130 14

8 131 Řeřichová Kristýna CZE ACCR KTM KBS UAMK TEAM UNHOŠŤ 9 23:32.804 1:26.293 39.8 2:34.420 13

9 185 Hallová Tereza CZE ACCR Kawasaki HARD RACING 9 23:53.488 1:46.977 39.2 2:37.460 12

10 71 Ehlová Markéta CZE ACCR Yamaha YAMAHA ČEPELÁK racing team 9 23:58.321 1:51.810 39.0 2:38.460 11

11 226 Korečková Edita CZE ACCR Kawasaki SMS Nepomuk 9 24:15.099 2:08.588 38.6 2:37.400 10

12 171 Kloubková Andrea CZE ACCR KTM ORION RACING TEAM 9 24:22.047 2:15.536 38.4 2:41.300 9

13 31 Pospíchalová Lucie CZE ACCR KTM ERWO JINÍN MX CLUB v AČR 9 24:25.356 2:18.845 38.3 2:39.910 8

14 727 Hošková Nikola CZE ACCR Kawasaki TEAM MAX 2 9 24:26.013 2:19.502 38.3 2:40.120 7

15 94 Marková Markéta CZE ACCR Kawasaki SMS Chomutov 8 22:14.639 - 1 Kolo 36.8 2:43.990 6

16 966 Krejčová Daniela CZE ACCR Yamaha MOTOSPORT CHÝNOV v AČR 8 22:25.939 - 1 Kolo 36.5 2:45.810 5

17 273 Purmová Barbora CZE ACCR Yamaha MŃUK RACING TEAM z.s. 8 22:38.928 - 1 Kolo 36.2 2:49.680 4

18 199 Feglarová Daniela CZE ACCR Suzuki 8 22:40.625 - 1 Kolo 36.1 2:47.040 3

19 311 Lohniská Viktorie CZE ACCR KTM 8 22:59.739 - 1 Kolo 35.6 2:49.290 2

20 29 Buchtová Kamila CZE ACCR Suzuki SMS Chomutov 8 23:51.686 - 1 Kolo 34.3 2:55.660 1

21 294 Vlachová Eliška CZE ACCR Kawasaki SMS Chomutov 7 22:47.052 - 2 Kolo 30.8 3:15.370 0

22 90 Biskupska Ewa POL PZM KTM HT GROUP RACING TEAM 4 11:25.984 - 5 Kolo 30.7 2:50.600 0

Nestartoval

127 Schrenk Julia AUT OAMTC Yamaha MOTOSPORT CHÝNOV v AČR

16 Dalecká Alena CZE ACCR KTM ERWO JINÍN MX CLUB v AČR

19 Sichrovská Aneta CZE ACCR KTM SMS Jižní Čechy

Čas cíle

Poř.

Pos.

Kolo

Lap

Čas

Time

Ztráta ved.

Diff.Leader

Km/h

Km/h

MM ČR v motokrosu

AČR 220/101

153314754

Nejlepší čas

Best Time

1 221 Laňková Barbora CZE ACCR Suzuki ACTION RACING TEAM, o. s. 9 22:06.511 00.000 42.3 2:26.620 25

2 33 Antošová Jana CZE ACCR KTM BUKSA / ADOS KTM TEAM 9 22:08.631 02.120 42.3 2:26.740 22

3 10 Vítková Kristýna CZE ACCR KTM SMS Střední Čechy 9 23:05.869 59.358 40.5 2:32.380 20

4 14 Hromková Tereza CZE ACCR KTM HT GROUP RACING TEAM 9 23:10.895 1:04.384 40.4 2:32.320 18

5 22 Bartková Natlie CZE ACCR KTM HT GROUP RACING TEAM 9 23:18.303 1:11.792 40.2 2:34.130 16

6 611 Kellerová Viktorie CZE ACCR Yamaha YAMAHA ČEPELÁK racing team 9 23:28.584 1:22.073 39.9 2:35.710 15

7 213 Mlýnková Marika CZE ACCR Suzuki SMS Chomutov 9 23:32.722 1:26.211 39.8 2:31.130 14

8 131 Řeřichová Kristýna CZE ACCR KTM KBS UAMK TEAM UNHOŠŤ 9 23:32.804 1:26.293 39.8 2:34.420 13

9 185 Hallová Tereza CZE ACCR Kawasaki HARD RACING 9 23:53.488 1:46.977 39.2 2:37.460 12

10 71 Ehlová Markéta CZE ACCR Yamaha YAMAHA ČEPELÁK racing team 9 23:58.321 1:51.810 39.0 2:38.460 11

11 226 Korečková Edita CZE ACCR Kawasaki SMS Nepomuk 9 24:15.099 2:08.588 38.6 2:37.400 10

12 171 Kloubková Andrea CZE ACCR KTM ORION RACING TEAM 9 24:22.047 2:15.536 38.4 2:41.300 9

13 31 Pospíchalová Lucie CZE ACCR KTM ERWO JINÍN MX CLUB v AČR 9 24:25.356 2:18.845 38.3 2:39.910 8

14 727 Hošková Nikola CZE ACCR Kawasaki TEAM MAX 2 9 24:26.013 2:19.502 38.3 2:40.120 7

15 94 Marková Markéta CZE ACCR Kawasaki SMS Chomutov 8 22:14.639 - 1 Kolo 36.8 2:43.990 6

16 966 Krejčová Daniela CZE ACCR Yamaha MOTOSPORT CHÝNOV v AČR 8 22:25.939 - 1 Kolo 36.5 2:45.810 5

17 273 Purmová Barbora CZE ACCR Yamaha MŃUK RACING TEAM z.s. 8 22:38.928 - 1 Kolo 36.2 2:49.680 4

18 199 Feglarová Daniela CZE ACCR Suzuki 8 22:40.625 - 1 Kolo 36.1 2:47.040 3

19 311 Lohniská Viktorie CZE ACCR KTM 8 22:59.739 - 1 Kolo 35.6 2:49.290 2

20 29 Buchtová Kamila CZE ACCR Suzuki SMS Chomutov 8 23:51.686 - 1 Kolo 34.3 2:55.660 1

21 294 Vlachová Eliška CZE ACCR Kawasaki SMS Chomutov 7 22:47.052 - 2 Kolo 30.8 3:15.370 0

22 90 Biskupska Ewa POL PZM KTM HT GROUP RACING TEAM 4 11:25.984 - 5 Kolo 30.7 2:50.600 0

Nestartoval

127 Schrenk Julia AUT OAMTC Yamaha MOTOSPORT CHÝNOV v AČR

16 Dalecká Alena CZE ACCR KTM ERWO JINÍN MX CLUB v AČR

19 Sichrovská Aneta CZE ACCR KTM SMS Jižní Čechyv