Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


6.8.2017 MMČR Kaplice

AČR 220/106

120603475

Nejlepší čas

Best Time

1 110 Laier Steffi GER DMSB KTM BUKSA / ADOS KTM TEAM 9 21:00.290 00.000 37.3 2:20.160 25

2 10 Vítková Kristýna CZE ACCR Yamaha YAMAHA ČEPELÁK racing team 9 22:05.840 1:05.550 35.4 2:24.670 22

3 221 Laňková Barbora CZE ACCR Suzuki ACTION RACING TEAM, z. s. 9 22:12.450 1:12.160 35.3 2:27.360 20

4 14 Hromková Tereza CZE ACCR KTM HT Group Racing team 9 22:18.690 1:18.400 35.1 2:28.720 18

5 82 Simonová Lucie CZE ACCR Yamaha Inter Cars MoToman Team 9 22:27.140 1:26.850 34.9 2:26.990 16

6 699 Kapsamer Elena AUT AMF KTM MOTOSPORT CHÝNOV v AČR 9 22:32.890 1:32.600 34.7 2:29.290 15

7 611 Kellerová Viktorie CZE ACCR Honda 9 23:41.540 2:41.250 33.0 2:36.870 14

8 7 Schnelzer Sarah AUT AMF KTM MOTOSPORT CHÝNOV v AČR 8 21:02.980 - 1 Kolo 32.5 2:36.000 13

9 127 Schrenk Julia AUT AMF Yamaha MOTOSPORT CHÝNOV v AČR 8 21:35.940 - 1 Kolo 31.7 2:36.420 12

10 131 Řeřichová Kristýna CZE ACCR KTM KBS UAMK Unhošť 8 21:47.660 - 1 Kolo 31.4 2:39.520 11

11 727 Hošková Nikola CZE ACCR Kawasaki TEAM MAX 2 8 22:15.610 - 1 Kolo 30.8 2:44.830 10

12 111 Bancila Stefania ROM ACCR Yamaha MOTOSPORT CHÝNOV v AČR 8 22:16.970 - 1 Kolo 30.7 2:44.350 9

13 292 Fűrbacherová Kristýna CZE ACCR Kawasaki Jarsen Team 8 22:23.950 - 1 Kolo 30.6 2:43.180 8

14 119 Tomišková Kristýna CZE ACCR KTM ERWO JINÍN MX CLUB v AČR 8 22:36.570 - 1 Kolo 30.3 2:44.270 7

15 273 Purmová Barbora CZE ACCR Yamaha MŃUK RACING TEAM, z.s. 8 22:57.860 - 1 Kolo 29.8 2:48.100 6

16 19 Sichrovská Aneta CZE ACCR KTM SMS Jižní Čechy 8 23:49.120 - 1 Kolo 28.8 2:53.220 5

17 121 Weindl Kathrin GER DMSB KTM ERWO JINÍN MX CLUB v AČR 8 23:53.810 - 1 Kolo 28.7 2:57.040 4

18 33 Antošová Jana CZE ACCR KTM ORION RACING TEAM 7 21:59.450 - 2 Kolo 26.7 2:30.800 3

19 294 Vlachová Eliška CZE ACCR Kawasaki 7 22:30.490 - 2 Kolo 26.1 3:06.620 2

20 733 Zandtová Kateřina CZE ACCR Yamaha SMS Pardubice 6 23:07.730 - 3 Kolo 21.2 3:21.270 1

21 30 Vlachová Veronika CZE ACCR Kawasaki 5 24:39.340 - 4 Kolo 15.9 3:50.250 0

Ředitel závodu

Clerk of Course

Jury Blanka Vaněčková

Jury

Časoměřič

Timekeeper

Vlastimil Lobiš

Čas

AČR 220/106

120603475

Nejlepší čas

Best Time

1 110 Laier Steffi GER DMSB KTM BUKSA / ADOS KTM TEAM 9 21:00.290 00.000 37.3 2:20.160 25

2 10 Vítková Kristýna CZE ACCR Yamaha YAMAHA ČEPELÁK racing team 9 22:05.840 1:05.550 35.4 2:24.670 22

3 221 Laňková Barbora CZE ACCR Suzuki ACTION RACING TEAM, z. s. 9 22:12.450 1:12.160 35.3 2:27.360 20

4 14 Hromková Tereza CZE ACCR KTM HT Group Racing team 9 22:18.690 1:18.400 35.1 2:28.720 18

5 82 Simonová Lucie CZE ACCR Yamaha Inter Cars MoToman Team 9 22:27.140 1:26.850 34.9 2:26.990 16

6 699 Kapsamer Elena AUT AMF KTM MOTOSPORT CHÝNOV v AČR 9 22:32.890 1:32.600 34.7 2:29.290 15

7 611 Kellerová Viktorie CZE ACCR Honda 9 23:41.540 2:41.250 33.0 2:36.870 14

8 7 Schnelzer Sarah AUT AMF KTM MOTOSPORT CHÝNOV v AČR 8 21:02.980 - 1 Kolo 32.5 2:36.000 13

9 127 Schrenk Julia AUT AMF Yamaha MOTOSPORT CHÝNOV v AČR 8 21:35.940 - 1 Kolo 31.7 2:36.420 12

10 131 Řeřichová Kristýna CZE ACCR KTM KBS UAMK Unhošť 8 21:47.660 - 1 Kolo 31.4 2:39.520 11

11 727 Hošková Nikola CZE ACCR Kawasaki TEAM MAX 2 8 22:15.610 - 1 Kolo 30.8 2:44.830 10

12 111 Bancila Stefania ROM ACCR Yamaha MOTOSPORT CHÝNOV v AČR 8 22:16.970 - 1 Kolo 30.7 2:44.350 9

13 292 Fűrbacherová Kristýna CZE ACCR Kawasaki Jarsen Team 8 22:23.950 - 1 Kolo 30.6 2:43.180 8

14 119 Tomišková Kristýna CZE ACCR KTM ERWO JINÍN MX CLUB v AČR 8 22:36.570 - 1 Kolo 30.3 2:44.270 7

15 273 Purmová Barbora CZE ACCR Yamaha MŃUK RACING TEAM, z.s. 8 22:57.860 - 1 Kolo 29.8 2:48.100 6

16 19 Sichrovská Aneta CZE ACCR KTM SMS Jižní Čechy 8 23:49.120 - 1 Kolo 28.8 2:53.220 5

17 121 Weindl Kathrin GER DMSB KTM ERWO JINÍN MX CLUB v AČR 8 23:53.810 - 1 Kolo 28.7 2:57.040 4

18 33 Antošová Jana CZE ACCR KTM ORION RACING TEAM 7 21:59.450 - 2 Kolo 26.7 2:30.800 3

19 294 Vlachová Eliška CZE ACCR Kawasaki 7 22:30.490 - 2 Kolo 26.1 3:06.620 2

20 733 Zandtová Kateřina CZE ACCR Yamaha SMS Pardubice 6 23:07.730 - 3 Kolo 21.2 3:21.270 1

21 30 Vlachová Veronika CZE ACCR Kawasaki 5 24:39.340 - 4 Kolo 15.9 3:50.250 0

Ředitel závodu

Clerk of Course

Jury Blanka Vaněčková

Jury

Časoměřič

Timekeeper

Vlastimil Lobiš

Čas

AČR 220/106

153043650

Nejlepší čas

Best Time

1 110 Laier Steffi GER DMSB KTM BUKSA / ADOS KTM TEAM 9 21:50.247 00.000 35.9 2:24.270 25

2 10 Vítková Kristýna CZE ACCR Yamaha YAMAHA ČEPELÁK racing team 9 23:24.685 1:34.438 33.4 2:35.340 22

3 221 Laňková Barbora CZE ACCR Suzuki ACTION RACING TEAM, z. s. 9 23:30.630 1:40.383 33.3 2:36.890 20

4 82 Simonová Lucie CZE ACCR Yamaha Inter Cars MoToman Team 9 23:31.135 1:40.888 33.3 2:36.190 18

5 14 Hromková Tereza CZE ACCR KTM HT Group Racing team 9 24:00.978 2:10.731 32.6 2:38.400 16

6 699 Kapsamer Elena AUT AMF KTM MOTOSPORT CHÝNOV v AČR 9 24:04.281 2:14.034 32.5 2:37.340 15

7 7 Schnelzer Sarah AUT AMF KTM MOTOSPORT CHÝNOV v AČR 8 22:22.496 - 1 Kolo 30.6 2:46.610 14

8 33 Antošová Jana CZE ACCR KTM ORION RACING TEAM 8 22:44.877 - 1 Kolo 30.1 2:43.270 13

9 611 Kellerová Viktorie CZE ACCR Honda 8 22:48.485 - 1 Kolo 30.0 2:48.170 12

10 127 Schrenk Julia AUT AMF Yamaha MOTOSPORT CHÝNOV v AČR 8 22:51.431 - 1 Kolo 30.0 2:48.030 11

11 292 Fűrbacherová Kristýna CZE ACCR Kawasaki Jarsen Team 8 23:01.317 - 1 Kolo 29.8 2:49.900 10

12 131 Řeřichová Kristýna CZE ACCR KTM KBS UAMK Unhošť 8 23:47.306 - 1 Kolo 28.8 2:50.670 9

13 273 Purmová Barbora CZE ACCR Yamaha MŃUK RACING TEAM, z.s. 8 23:53.091 - 1 Kolo 28.7 2:59.110 8

14 111 Bancila Stefania ROM ACCR Yamaha MOTOSPORT CHÝNOV v AČR 8 24:11.987 - 1 Kolo 28.3 2:55.140 7

15 727 Hošková Nikola CZE ACCR Kawasaki TEAM MAX 2 8 24:13.242 - 1 Kolo 28.3 2:55.490 6

16 19 Sichrovská Aneta CZE ACCR KTM SMS Jižní Čechy 7 22:02.093 - 2 Kolo 26.6 3:05.630 5

17 121 Weindl Kathrin GER DMSB KTM ERWO JINÍN MX CLUB v AČR 7 24:00.292 - 2 Kolo 24.5 3:17.140 4

18 119 Tomišková Kristýna CZE ACCR KTM ERWO JINÍN MX CLUB v AČR 7 24:32.211 - 2 Kolo 23.9 3:03.240 3

19 733 Zandtová Kateřina CZE ACCR Yamaha SMS Pardubice 6 23:11.962 - 3 Kolo 21.1 3:46.000 2

20 294 Vlachová Eliška CZE ACCR Kawasaki 6 23:46.751 - 3 Kolo 20.6 3:30.010 1

21 30 Vlachová Veronika CZE ACCR Kawasaki 3 23:22.412 - 6 Kolo 8.37 4:15.160 0

Ředitel závodu

Clerk of Course

Jury Blanka Vaněčková

Jury

Časoměřič

Timekeeper

Vlastimil Lobiš

Čas20663582_678718118993851_1717566342_o.jpg